• .

  • .

  • .

  • .

  • .

  • .

  • .

  • .

Albo d’oro

ELITEUNDER 23

1952 MASTROIANNI LUIGI Gral Cirio – Napoli
1953 CAGGIANI MICHELE GS Caggiani – Cerignola
1954 CAGGIANI MICHELE GS Caggiani – Cerignola
1955 D'ANDREA SILVIO Libertas - Cosenza
1956 PAOLETTI ENRICO Preneste – Roma
1957 DI SALVATORE FILIPPO Sima - Jesi
1959 ARIENTI LUIGI GS Faema P. – Roma
1960 CERVELLINI SANDRO Velo Club - Pescara
1961 MAGGIOLI ALFREDO GS Faema P. – Roma
1962 CARLONI SERGIO GS Faema P. - Roma
1963 MARZULLO DOMENICO S. Fontana – Frosinone
1964 CLEMENTI SILVIO Vanozzi K. - Roma
1966 SERINI CIRO GS Chigi – Jesi
1967 CARAPELLA ELIO Pedale Sannita - S. Leucio
1968 LOMBARDI SAVINO GS Paolo Poli - S. Ferd. Di Puglia
1971 FRANZIN GIOVANNI GS Modugno
1972 CALABRESE FILIPPO Taras – Taranto
1973 LONGARINI WILSON GS Niteba - Montellabate
1975 CASALGUIDI LUIGI GS Tiziana
1976 CALABRESE FILIPPO UC Picca - Bari
1977 CALABRESE FILIPPO UC Picca – Bari
1978 DI SCIORIO GIUSEPPE Nar – Napoli
1979 DI SCIORIO GIUSEPPE GS Autotrasportatori – Napoli
1982 CANINS MARIA Campione Italiano Seniores GS Apedoro
1982 BONANOMI ROBERTA Campione Italiano Juniores GS Alba Robbiate
1986 DI TANO VITO GS Alan Guerciotti - Milano
1987 BOTTARO LUCIANO GS Forestale - Roma
1988 NARDUCCI ANTONIO GS La Barcaccia – Bari
1989 VIGLIETTI MICHELE GS Autotrasportatori - Napoli
1990 MAFFI ELWIS GS Domus 87 – Bergamo
1991 FALCINELLI RENATO GS Motel Al Cavaliere - L'aquila
1992 ZUCCHI SIMONE GS Luna Abr. – Serravalle
1993 IODICE GIORGIO VC Caffe' Lunik
1994 FUSER DAVIS VS Amore e Vita – Serravalle
1995 FELIZZANI GIORGIO AS Mengoni Usa - Osimo
1996 DI MAGGIO ANTONIO GS Calzaturieri Montegranaro
1997 PETRINI PIETRO MARIA SC Centri della Calz. Montegranaro
1998 MILAN KADLEK For 3 - Rep. Ceka
1999 MOUKHINE ANDREJ GSC Viris Vigevano - Russia
2002 DONATI ALESSANDRO VC Aran World Cantine Tollo
2003 STEVIC IVAN VC Aran World – Cantine Tollo
2004 RICHEZE ARIEL MAXIMILIANO VC Bassano 1892 – Elca Seca
2005 MARIOLI GIANANDREA Centro Calzature Riviera Adriatica
2006 CAPASSO ROCCO SC Centri della Calzatura Riviera Adriatica
2207  FINETTO MAURO Filmop-Sorelle Ramonda - Parolin
2008 VISCONTI GIANFRANCO Massi Team - Euronics Pineto
2009 MASKSYM AVERIN (UKR) Vega Prefabbricati Mibtappone
2010 AVERIN MAXIM (UKR) Team Palazzago
2011 STIVEN FANELLI Delio Gallina S. Inox Tonoli
2012 LUCA FERRANTE Delio Gallina S. Inox Tonoli
2013 NICOLA GAFFURINI Delio Gallina
2014 MIRKO MAESTRI ASD General Store Bottoli Z.
2015 RAFFAELLO BONUSSI ASD General Store Bottoli Z.
2016 LONGARINI GIOVANNI ASD General Store Bottoli Z.
2017 Campione Italiano ELITE  
2017 Campione Italiano UNDER 23  

      

 ASDC GSC Orazio Lorusso -  Cod. FCI 14E1271
Via Ospedale Vecchio, 7 - 72013 CEGLIE MESSAPICA
P.IVA 02104690744 - COD. FISC. 90025840746
PEC: direzione@pec.coppamessapica.it - email: direzione@coppamessapica.it

 

 

Cerca

f t g